- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 1: Jason vs The Creature from the Black Lagoon
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 2: Space Slugs vs Cave Dwellers
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 3: The Mist vs Gremlins
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 4: Darryl Revok vs Pazuzu
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 5: Poltergeist vs Daniel Robitaille
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 6: The Host vs The Birds
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 7: Marie vs C.H.U.D.s
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 8: Vampires vs The Shark That Killed Samuel L. Jackson Deep Blue
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 9: Ash's severed hand VS Billy
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 10: Mr. Dark vs Humanoids
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 11: Hessian Horseman vs Freddy
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 12: Mrs. Voorhees vs Piranhas
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 13: Jack Torrance vs Barry Convex
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 14: Cloverfield Monster vs King Kong
- An Observation
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 15: Count Orlock vs Pale Man
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 16: Haunting Ghosts VS Actual Death
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 17: Eli vs Ginger
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 18: Princess Asa vs Deadites
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 19: Graveyard Zombie vs Mick Taylor
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 20: Quetzalcoatl vs Channard Cenobite
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 21 (EPIC): The Thing vs The Blob
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 22: Leper Ghosts vs Templar Zombies
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 23: Sutter Cane vs Norman Bates
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 24: Ghosts vs Ghosts
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 25: The Bride of Frankenstein vs Frankenstein
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 26: Slither vs Splinter
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 27: Jaws vs Xenomorph
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 28: Ray Sawyer vs Mike Myers
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 29: Mayan Flowers vs Cloverfield Parasites
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 30: Zombie Trash
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 31: Mahogany vs Asami
- BOTHMC Round 1 Fight 32: Killer Klowns from Outer Space vs Pimp Demon
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 1: The Creature from the Black Lagoon vs Cave Dwellers
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 2: Gremlins vs Pazuzu
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 3: The Host vs Poltergeist
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 4: Marie vs The Shark that Killed Sam Jackson
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 5: Ash's severed hand vs Mr. Dark
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 6: Hessian Horseman vs Mutant Piranhas
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 7: Jack Torrance vs King Kong
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 8: Count Orlock vs Eli
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 9: Death vs Deadites
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 10: Mick Taylor vs Q
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 11: The Thing vs Leper Ghosts
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 12: Sutter Cane vs Kairo Ghost
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 13: The Monster vs Slither Alien
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 14: Xenomorph vs Mike Myers
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 16: Asami vs Pimp Demon
- BOTHMC Round 2 Fight 15: Cloverfield Parasites vs Dren
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 1: The Creature from the Black Lagoon vs Pazuzu
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 2: Poltergeist vs The Shark
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 3: Ash's Severed Hand vs Mutant Piranhas
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 4: King Kong vs Eli
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 5: Death vs Mick Taylor
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 6: The Thing vs Sutter Cane
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 7: Slither Alien vs Xenomorph
- BOTHMC Round 3 Fight 8: Cloverfield Parasites vs Asami
- BOTHMC Round 4 Fight 1: Pazuzu vs Poltergeist
- BOTHMC Round 4 Fight 2: Mutant Piranhas vs King Kong
- BOTHMC Round 4 Fight 3: Death vs The Thing
- BOTHMC Round 4 Fight 4:Xenomorph vs Cloverfield Parasites